Need further information?
CONTACT US
Azure

Timetable

ST PIRAN'S - MAIDENHEAD

Monday
11:30 - 12:15 Adult Tap (Intermediate)
12:45 - 13:15 Reception Ballet (St Piran's children only)
15:45 - 16:30 Year 2 Modern & Tap
16:30 - 17:15 Year 3 Modern and Tap
17:15 - 18:00 Year 4, 5 & 6 Modern
18:00 - 18:30 Year 4, 5 & 6 Tap
Tuesday
15:45 - 16:15 Reception Modern & Tap
16:15 - 17:00 Year 1 Modern and Tap
Wednesday
15:45 - 16:15 Year 1 Ballet
16:15 - 17:00 Year 2 & 3 Ballet
16:15 - 17:15 Creative Drama
17:00 - 17:45 Year 4 & 5 Ballet
17:45 - 18:30 Year 6 Ballet
Thursday
15:45 - 16:15 Nursery Ballet
16:15 - 17:15 Musical Theatre (Junior)
17:15 - 18:15 Musical Theatre (Inter)

PINDER HALL - COOKHAM

Saturday
09:00 - 09:30 Amazing Adventures 2-3 years
09:30 - 10:00 Amazing Adventures 4 years
10:00 - 10:30 Junior Ballet
10:30 - 11:00 Junior Modern & Tap
11:00 - 11:30 Pre-Primary Ballet
11:30 - 12:15 Pre-Primary Modern & Tap
12:45 - 13:15 Ballet Primary
13:15 - 14:00 Primary Modern & Tap
14:00 - 14:45 Ballet Grade 1
14:45 - 15:30 Modern & Tap Grade 1

ALL SAINTS CHURCH HALL - MARLOW

Tuesday
16:00 - 16:45 Ballet Grade 2
16:45 - 17:30 Ballet Grade 5
17:30 - 18:15 Ballet Grade 3
18:15 - 19:15 Ballet Grade 4
Friday
16:00 - 16:30 Amazing Adventures 2 - 3 years
16:00 - 16:30 Ballet Primary
16:30 - 17:00 Amazing Adventures 4 years
16:30 - 17:15 Primary Modern & Tap
17:00 - 17:30 Junior Ballet
17:15 - 18:00 Ballet Grade 1
17:30 - 18:00 Junior Modern & Tap
18:00 - 18:45 Modern and Tap Grade 1 & 2
18:00 - 18:45 UDC Street Dance - Juniors (7-12 years)
18:45 - 19:30 UDC Street Dance - Seniors (13-18 years)

BURNHAM YOUTH CENTRE - BURNHAM

Monday
15:45 - 16:15 Amazing Adventures 3/4 years
16:15 - 16:45 Ballet Primary
16:15 - 16:45 Junior Ballet
16:45 - 17:30 Modern & Tap Primary
16:45 - 17:30 Junior Modern & Tap
17:30 - 18:15 Ballet Grade 1
17:30 - 18:15 UDC Street Dance - Juniors (7-12 years)
18:15 - 19:00 Creative Drama
18:15 - 19:00 Adult Jazz
19:00 - 19:45 Adult Tap (Beginner)
19:00 - 20:00 Tap Advanced 1
Saturday
09:15 - 10:00 Junior Stage School (4-6 years)
10:00 - 13:00 Stage School
13:00 - 14:00 Tap Grade 4 & 5
13:00 - 13:45 Tap Grade 2 & 3
13:45 - 14:30 Modern Grade 3